Small_0eb80d14-cea1-4c36-81e4-fcfa68c31c4a
Matt Morningstar
Principal
Office
479-527-3670
Small_628e0ad3-bad6-471a-aa77-f6f9509a23ac
Rich Guthrie
Assistant Principal
Office
479-527-3670
Small_ec5b326c-61ae-4b34-a2ce-b34d3f91393f
Bobbie Lindley
Administrative Assistant
Office
479-527-3670
Small_1534439121-bond
Amy Bond
Registrar & Attendance
Office
479-527-3670
Small_4465e75c-98c2-439b-a879-d028b04588ed
Lacey Bingaman
ELA
5th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_60abf41a-7ad0-4a8b-9577-e422e51f58b9
Charles Brickey
Math
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_1534440461-missing-student_id-7
Destiny Brown
School Nurse
Office
479-527-3670
Small_24cb807a-bb52-4669-9b21-ffc0a32bc181
Joe Bryant
IMPRESS
479-527-3670
Small_2c113d76-8bb1-4df4-9e53-462b64984f72
Bryce Champion
ELA
5th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_9507ffe5-73d2-4282-9193-b11bdf6e4f3d
Andrew Chance
ELA
6th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_1f090374-066f-44db-a34d-f2e2a17d6707
Lori Cochran
Cafeteria
Food Service
479-527-3670
Small_bd2337f9-1d2b-4294-8cde-cbff9555b996
Jane Corrigan
Counselor
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_2dd72896-dfab-4c9e-8560-250f5791ad1c
Vicki Cross
Custodian
Maintenance
479-527-3670
Small_9d8b8980-d727-4a99-b583-fa796108acfe
Tammy Daly
Paraprofessional & Art
Library
479-527-3670
Small_bda077bd-469d-4d1a-a0ba-15be67ffefc8
Cheri DeSoto
Science & Social Studies
5th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_8067d755-2245-42c0-b122-61bbbd177b8f
Nicole DeSoto
ELA & SS
6th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_76a90444-73f7-48b9-8b71-552be9b4ed38
Annissa Duane
Math
5th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_b7bb7fd1-e513-48af-8f15-d011dadb49a0
Marty Duane
Paraprofessional
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_6dc7c2a8-8cf4-4c58-9a5c-605d5caf43d0
Amelia Duong
Art
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_2b40a269-1e7e-4d24-ac56-a58025ec86e1
Jessica Early
ELA & Math
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_78cf0194-8f45-48c3-a988-99b03016886b
Jill Foster
Technology Integration Specialist
Technology
479-527-3670
Small_1534440779-missing-student_id-12
Lisa Fowler
ELA
5th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_13ca38f6-212c-4f25-b915-0240c25746d7
Jordan Fraley
Student Support Interventionist
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_2b49838a-538a-4c1d-80f3-f41091990e87
Kim Green
Science & Social Studies
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_d21608b1-a89f-47ff-8b10-2839c2c99257
Becky Hall
Academic Interventionist
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_7108195b-de87-4c11-8a3c-becc57069486
Barry Hart
Theater
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_79116b80-6ea0-409b-b38e-cf9b4f16838f
Tamara Henschell
Speech Pathologist
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_461ce37b-52a8-4d54-ab55-516f966c107f
Jenifer Hubbard
ELA & Math Para
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_024d8557-3a60-475b-931c-c98cd9e62169
Jan Jewell
Math
6th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_fb7f2770-caaa-48e6-8790-db7a613219b9
Sarah Jewell
Media Specialist
Library
479-527-3670
Small_1534441081-missing-student_id-14
Molli Kelly
Science & Social Studies
6th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_21731cf2-5ce3-445c-84a1-5c1a4db9a3b1
Lori Kennett
ELA
5th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_467dbe70-224d-4ff7-a55d-4f0d6a29ee72
Lisa Koska
Cafeteria
Food Service
479-527-3670
Small_2404c58a-e455-4fa6-a2bd-754722b55ba5
Jose Lara
Science & Social Studies
479-527-3670
Small_9b319fe6-4b5b-43d9-9e87-0e08d200715f
Laura Linares
Math
6th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_5291ea5a-f829-4920-bd1c-0954351b98a9
Mary Longdon
Cafeteria
Food Service
479-527-3670
Small_cb84bd9b-e3b0-48f9-9c31-7bc91fa52fce
Pamela McCool
Custodian
Maintenance
479-527-3670
Small_b9c149ed-15a8-4c82-98bd-fdda2305c9d6
Linda Mellon
Cafeteria
Food Service
479-527-3670
Small_9929e9c9-b438-46dc-ae04-bb15bad2d355
Brandy Miller
Paraprofessional
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_cf62b98d-3c69-4a0e-8c70-6162e8dd2d40
Kimberly Miller
Paraprofessional
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_d0d7139a-398a-43c9-89fc-89894a21c524
Lisa Montes
Paraprofessional
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_1534442127-missing-student_id-37
Teresa Olivas
Paraprofessional
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_101e314b-813d-487b-8a0a-ba0e74aa8471
Jennifer Page
Math
6th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_1534442160-missing-student_id-9
Lisa Partridge
SPED
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_bb51dfb5-7f4b-4811-ae1f-9ad477e133d7
Sherry Patrick
Paraprofessional
479-527-3670
Small_2c698648-2c04-420d-a0e9-f96193950b69
Hilari Prentice
ELA & Math
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_5fe34435-e863-42d1-8521-7f41e1f9d50d
Ashley Ragland
ELA
6th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_c099dde3-d279-4f2a-9768-9419b514bd00
Michana Rimmer
ELA
6th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_02af657c-dd3a-4062-9ef8-aa353385534f
Blain Sanders
Math & Science
5th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_280a0851-6d91-4e25-9dea-82bb4a56192c
Marianne Sanders
Math & Science
6th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_ee6a184c-2a57-4196-8476-b383d5f37178
Luke Schafer
PE & Input Tech
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_1534442554-schoeller
Dawn Schoeller
Music
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_058cda4a-b81a-4b14-abab-d2b3699c940c
Sherrie Shreve
Cafeteria Manager
Food Service
479-527-3670
Small_b7fec66d-45f9-4c6b-8c5d-43e67df38088
Tracie Slattery
GT
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_ccaba6d1-f83a-4ceb-a2db-035ee26f3742
Elvia Stiles
Custodian
Maintenance
479-527-3670
Small_780f28a9-4ecc-4463-88c8-142bb9c28ad4
Timothy Stoner
Paraprofessional
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_b9129476-07a2-4e7d-86f9-82f683cebfb1
Wilma Stufflebean
Cafeteria
Food Service
479-527-3670
Small_2d714120-43bb-44b4-b113-8ed9725b3477
Tayla Terral
PLTW & Input Tech
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_6d59a2e6-c786-49c5-a966-93d69a2bfbe1
Tammy Toomey
Math
5th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_6bb942fe-3dfe-49cc-9529-19fff1a888fd
Delona Tuttle
Physical Education
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_7af5022d-737b-4541-9ce8-b5d47c01c016
Mandy Whisenhunt
Math
5th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_1534440564-missing-student_id-120
Becky Williams
Special Services Designee
Office
479-527-3670
Small_80bf8ac1-60f2-46ee-b513-e3fa0de079f2
Suzanna Williams
ESOL
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_77678fff-277d-45a0-83f5-c4a806c25495
Brianna Wolkowicz
ELA
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Small_1534440545-missing-student_id-1
Harold Yates
Custodian
Maintenance
479-527-3670