Default_avatar
ALISON BERRY
Paraprofessional
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
LACEY BINGAMAN
ELA
5th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
AMY BOND
Registrar & Attendance
Office
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
CHARLES BRICKEY
Math
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
DESTINY BROWN
School Nurse
Office
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
BRYCE CHAMPION
ELA
5th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
ANDREW CHANCE
Science
6th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
LORI COCHRAN
Cafeteria
Food Service
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
JANE CORRIGAN
Counselor
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
VICKI CROSS
Custodian
Maintenance
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
TAMMY DALY
Paraprofessional
Library
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
CHERI DESOTO
Science & Social Studies
5th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
DIANNA DRAIN
Cafeteria
Food Service
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
ANNISSA DUANE
Math
5th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
AMELIA DUONG
Art
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
JESSICA EARLY
ELA & Math
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
JOHN ERIKSON
Paraprofessional
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
LISA FOWLER
ELA
5th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
KIM GREEN
Input Tech & PE
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
RICH GUTHRIE
Assistant Principal
Office
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
BECKY HALL
Academic Interventionist
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
BARRY HART
Theater
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
TAMARA HENSCHELL
Speech Pathologist
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
BRIANNA HERBERT
ELA
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
JENIFER HUBBARD
ELA & Math
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
JAN JEWELL
Math
6th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
SARAH JEWELL
Media Specialist
Library
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
MOLLI KELLY
Science & Social Studies
6th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
LORI KENNETT
ELA
5th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
LISA KOSKA
Cafeteria
Food Service
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
LAURA LINARES
Math
6th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
BOBBIE LINDLEY
Admin Assistant
Office
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
PAMELA MCCOOL
Custodian
Maintenance
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
LINDA MELLON
Cafeteria
Food Service
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
LISA MONTES
Paraprofessional
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
MATT MORNINGSTAR
Principal
Office
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
TERESA OLIVAS
Paraprofessional
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
JENNIFER PAGE
Math
6th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
LISA PARTRIDGE
SPED
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
ASHLEY RAGLAND
ELA
6th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
BROOKE REDFERN
Science & Social Studies
5th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
MICHANA RIMMER
ELA
6th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
MARIANNE SANDERS
Math & Science
6th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
BLAINE SANDERS
Math & Science
5th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
LUKE SCHAFER
Paraprofessional
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
DAWN SCHOELLER
Music
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
MA'ALOOM SHAMSUD-DIN
Math & Behavior Support Interventionist
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
REGINA SHERWOOD
ELA
6th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
TRACIE SLATTERY
GT
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
BRIANNE SMITH
ELA & Math
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
ELVIA STILES
Custodian
Maintenance
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
WILMA STUFFLEBEAN
Cafeteria
Food Service
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
TAYLA TERRAL
PLTW & Input Tech
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
TAMMY TOOMEY
Math
5th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
DELONA TUTTLE
Physical Education
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
MANDY WHISENHUNT
Math
5th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
JON WHISENHUNT
Technology Integration Specialist
Technology
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
BECKY WILLIAMS
Special Services Designee
Office
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
SUZANNA WILLIAMS
ESOL
5th & 6th Grade
479-527-3670
Default_avatar
HAROLD YATES
Custodian
Maintenance
479-527-3670