Small_1533693462-john-l-colbert
DR. JOHN L COLBERT
Superintendent
Administration
(479) 444-3000
Small_1533693490-chris_lawson_cropped
CHRIS LAWSON
General Counsel
Administration
(479) 973-8672
Small_1533693622-weber_twitter
DR. STEVEN WEBER
Associate Superintendent for Teaching & Learning
Office of Teaching & Learning
(479) 973-8687
Small_1534015421-1coinlogo
JENNIFER BRAN
Executive Administrative Assistant
Administration
(479) 445-1665
Small_1533693682-larry_ben_cropped
DR. LARRY BEN
Associate Superintendent for Administrative Services &
Administration
(479) 973-8672
Small_1533693769-slocum_headshot
DR. MEGAN SLOCUM
Associate Superintendent for Support Services
Administration
(479) 973-8644
Small_1533693795-michelle_hayward_web
MICHELLE HAYWARD
Executive Director of Elementary/Middle School
Office of Teaching & Learning
(479) 973-8624
Small_1533693826-mark_oesterle_resize
DR. MARK OESTERLE
Executive Director of Secondary Education
Office of Teaching & Learning
(479) 973-8624
Small_1533693871-chad_scott_web
DR. CHAD SCOTT
Executive Director of Student Services
Administration
(479) 973-8649
Small_1533694547-greg-mones
GREG MONES
Director of Human Resources
Human Resources Department
(479) 973-8630
Small_1533694716-glenda-sullins
GLENDA SULLINS
Director of Finance and Business Services
Financial Services Department
(479) 973-8637
Small_1533694840-lauryn_wayman_cropped
LAURYN WAYMAN
Assistant Director of Financial Services
CLASSIFIED ADMINISTRATION
(479) 973-8601
Small_1528206886-holly-johnson
HOLLY JOHNSON
Director of Communications & Public Relations
479-973-8685
Small_1533694918-alan-wilbourn
ALAN WILBOURN
Public Information Officer
Communications Department
(479) 973-8654
Small_1533695100-stevejanski
STEVE JANSKI
Director of Athletics
Athletics Department
(479) 973-8608
Small_1533695063-kathleen_hale
KATHLEEN HALE
Director of Pre-K Program
Office of Teaching & Learning
(479) 718-0209
Small_1533695158-joy-shirley
JOY SHIRLEY
Director of Student Services
Student Services Department
(479) 973-8648
Small_1533695235-carla-curtis
CARLA CURTIS
Director of Special Services
Special Education Department
(479) 973-8675
Small_1533695276-janicecowart
JANICE COWART
Assistant Director of Special Services
Special Education Department
479) 973-8652
Small_1533695329-karm_prock_web
KARM PROCK
Director of Gifted & Talented
Gifted & Talented
(479) 973-8633
Small_1533806518-mickey_mcfetridge
MICKEY MCFETRIDGE
Director of Federal Programs & Assistant Director of Professional Learning
Office of Teaching & Learning
(479) 973-8654
Small_1533696620-hotenspiller-lisa_resize
LISA HOTSENPILLER
Director of Career and Technical Education
Office of Teaching & Learning
(479) 973-1605
Small_1533697130-dougan_mod
DR. KELLI DOUGAN
Director of Assessment & Accountability
Special Education Department
(479) 973-8631
Small_1533697165-megan_godfrey_web
MEGAN GODFREY
Co-Director of English Language Learning
Office of Teaching & Learning
(479) 445-1664
Small_1533697196-christen_graham_web
CHRISTEN GRAHAM
Co-Director of English Language Learning
Office of Teaching & Learning
(479) 445-1664
Small_1533697354-lesley_merritt_cropped
LESLEY MERRITT
Director of RTI & AVID
Office of Teaching & Learning
(479) 973-8617
Small_1533697410-nandra_campbell_web
NANDRA CAMPBELL
Director of Professional Learning
Office of Teaching & Learning
(479) 973-8628
Small_1533807018-robbie-cornelius
ROBBIE CORNELIUS
Director of Adult Education
Adult Education
(479) 444-3041
Small_1533697513-mike-mcclure__1_
MIKE MCCLURE
Director of Transportation Services
Transportation Department
(479) 445-1313
Small_1534001349-1coinlogo
CALEB TOLLESON
Assistant Director of Transportation
Transportation Department
(479) 444-1316
Small_1533697590-david-tate
DAVID TATE
Director of Physical Plant and School Services
Maintenance Department
(479) 445-1300
Small_1533697633-mike_dillard
MIKE DILLARD
Assistant Director of Physical Plant Services
Maintenance Department
(479) 445-1301
Small_1533697688-ally-mrachek
ALLY MRACHEK
Director of Child Nutrition
Child Nutrition Department
(479) 445-1526
Small_1533697773-melissa-thomas
MELISSA THOMAS
Director of Nursing
Health Services Department
(479) 973-1370
Small_1533807386-eric_hatch_web
ERIC HATCH
Director of Information Systems & Technology
Technology Department
(479) 444-3000
Small_1534015284-1coinlogo
SAUNDRA BATES
District Food Service Supervisor
Child Nutrition Department
(479) 444-3000
Small_1534015307-1coinlogo
SIM BARROW
Environmental Education Specialist
(479) 973-8604
Small_1534015342-1coinlogo
TIM BEERS
Transportation Administrative Assistant
Transportation Department
(479) 444-3095
Small_1533806664-1coinlogo
JULIE BRANNON
Communication Projects Manager/Webmaster
Communication Department
(479) 444-3000
Small_1533806682-1coinlogo
KELLY BROWN
Dyslexia Specialist
Special Education Department
(479) 445-1665
Small_1533806702-1coinlogo
NICOLE BROWN
Administrative Assistant
Office of Teaching & Learning
(479) 445-1665
Small_1533806723-1coinlogo
KIMBERLY BUCK
Social Worker
Social Work Department
(479) 444-3000
Small_1533806783-1coinlogo
CAROL BURKETT
Administrative Assistant for Food Service
Child Nutrition Department
(479) 684-5091
Small_1533806812-1coinlogo
SHONNA BUTLER
Maintenance Administrative Assistant
Transportation Department
(479) 444-3098
Small_1533806971-1coinlogo
ANGELA CARNEY
Special Education Administrative Assistant
Special Education Department
(479) 445-1665
Small_1533807092-1coinlogo
LESA DAVIS
Transportation Administrative Assistant
Transportation Department
(479) 444-3095
Small_1533807119-1coinlogo
DEBRA DARROUGH
Visual Impairment Teacher/Consultant
Special Education Department
(479) 445-1665
Small_1533807147-1coinlogo
MINDY DUELL
Autism & Behavior Consultant
Special Education Department
(479) 444-3000
Small_1533807167-1coinlogo
MICHELLE FLICKINGER
Human Resources Manager
Human Resources Department
(479) 444-3000
Small_1533807195-1coinlogo
STEVE FLICKINGER
Custodial Supervisor
Maintenance Department
(479) 444-3098
Small_1533807213-1coinlogo
SOCORRO FLORES
District Accountant
Financial Services Department
(479) 444-3000
Small_1533807237-1coinlogo
KATHY FRAHM
Administrative Assistant
Gifted & Talented
(479) 445-1665
Small_1533807259-1coinlogo
SAMUEL FROLICK
Database and Application Developer
Technology Department
(479) 444-3000
Small_1533807278-1coinlogo
SUSAN GLENN
Client Services Field Technician
Technology Department
(479) 444-3026
Small_1533807305-1coinlogo
JENNIFER GOHEEN
Administrative Assistant
Office of Teaching & Learning
(479) 973-8624
Small_1533807326-1coinlogo
PRESTON GRIFFITH
IT Support Services Manager
Technology Department
(479) 444-3026
Small_1533807343-1coinlogo
BEVERLY HANSON
District Accountant
Financial Services Department
(479) 444-3000
Small_1533807362-1coinlogo
MATTHEW HARPER
Network Administrator
Technology Department
(479) 444-3000
Small_1533807427-1coinlogo
DOC HAYES
Warehouse Manager
Maintenance Department
(479) 444-3092
Small_1533807445-1coinlogo
BOBBY HENRY
Client Services Field Technician
Technology Department
(479) 444-3026
Small_1533807467-1coinlogo
JUSTIN HOWARD
Student Management Coordinator
Transportation Department
(479) 444-3095
Small_1533807486-1coinlogo
TAYLOR JACKSON
Social Worker
Social Work Department
(479) 444-3000
Small_1533807502-1coinlogo
AMANDA LAWSON
Adult Education Administrative Assistant
Adult Education
(479) 444-3041
Small_1533807519-1coinlogo
TREY MARLEY
Communications Project Manager - Videographer
Communications Department
(479) 444-3000
Small_1533807542-1coinlogo
MELISSA MARTINEZ
Tech Network
Technology Department
(479) 444-3000
Small_1533807560-1coinlogo
ELIZABETH MCNAIR
Human Resources Specialist - Benefits
Human Resources Department
(479) 444-3000
Small_1533807576-1coinlogo
JENNIFER PARKER
Executive Administrative Assistant
Administration
(479) 444-3000
Small_1533807593-1coinlogo
CHERYL PARRISH
Executive Administrative Assistant
Administration
(479) 444-3000
Small_1533807611-1coinlogo
LEANNE PATTERSON
SIS Coordinator
Student Services Department
(479) 444-3000
Small_1533807628-1coinlogo
ANGELA PHILLIPS
Athletics Administrative Assistant
Athletics Department
(479) 444-3000
Small_1533807648-1coinlogo
SUSIE REDING
District Receptionist
Administration
(479) 444-3000
Small_1533807668-1coinlogo
TAMMY ROEDER
Registrar Coordinator
Student Services Department
(479) 444-3000
Small_1533807689-1coinlogo
MELISSA ROGERS
Social Worker
Special Education Department
(479) 445-1665
Small_1533807707-1coinlogo
DANA ROZELL
Executive Administrative Assistant
Administration
(479) 444-3000
Small_1533807724-1coinlogo
JACQUELYN SCALF
Special Education Department
(479) 445-1665
Small_1533807740-1coinlogo
KATHY SHAW
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT ADMINISTRATION
CLASSIFIED ADMINISTRATION
(479) 444-3000
Small_1533807763-1coinlogo
CORINA SOSA
Special Education Administrative Assistant
Special Education Department
(479) 445-1665
Small_1533807779-1coinlogo
LYNN STEWART
Student Applications Coordinator
Technology Department
(479) 444-3026
Small_1533807793-1coinlogo
JERRY STRICKLIN
Inventory Coordinator
Technology Department
(479) 444-3026
Small_1533807810-1coinlogo
MARILYN THOMPSON
District Accountant
Office of Teaching & Learning
(479) 444-3000
Small_1533807826-1coinlogo
MARTHA THORNTON
Financial Services Department
Communications Department
(479) 444-3000
Small_1533807842-1coinlogo
TARA TILGHMAN
District Accountant
Financial Services Department
(479) 444-3000
Small_1533807861-1coinlogo
CARRI WARFORD
Special Education Administrative Assistant
Special Education Department
(479) 444-3000
Small_1533807879-1coinlogo
CHRISTINE WILKEN
Accounts and Support Line Manager
Technology Department
(479) 444-3026
Small_1533807897-1coinlogo
JAMIE WILSON
SUPPORT SERVICES SUPERVISOR (CS 3)
Technology Department
(479) 444-3026
Small_1533807922-1coinlogo
ANNE WOODBURY
Special Education Administrative Assistant
CLASSIFIED ADMINISTRATION
(479) 445-1665
Small_1533807939-1coinlogo
BRYNN WRIGHT
Administrative Assistant
Student Services
(479) 444-3000